Breaking news
  1. Place Holder 1
  2. Place Holder 2
  3. Place Holder 3
  4. Place Holder 4
  5. Place Holder 5

Recap

Game 2 of the Sleep Inn Classic!

Southeastern Baptist v Campbellsville University @ 2:00 PM

Watch live at https://portal.stretchinternet.com/lwc/

Live Stats :: https://naiastats.prestosports.com/sports/mbkb/2021-22/boxscores/20211107_2okf.xml

Details

Date Time Season
November 7, 2021 2:00 pm 2021-2022

Results

Team12TOutcome
Campbellsville University494796Win
Chargers303565Loss

Campbellsville University

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 9601373366708240162601019719

Chargers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Keyshawn DeaseForward1080105771.4010.00000802
4Glenn Grover, JrGuard831312728.6010.04580.01212
15Sacario HamiltonGuard631003742.90000001210
3Jared NaylorGuard00000010.00000000021
34Omarion CarsonForward00000010.0010.00000002
24Keanon PeoplesGuard1020104757.12366.70000210
11Emmanuel HarperForward840001425.0010.066100.01332
20Landyn ShowsGuard700002366.71250.022100.00041
0Jhamario BassettForward640003560.00000001311
12Brannon SingletaryForward570002540.00001250.02551
2Cameron McDonaldForward311001250.00001425.00103
1Jordan HillGuard200001250.00000000000
43Emmanuel Lockhart-010000000000000101
13Jamari DeaseGuard000000000000000015
14Jacobi YorkForward000000000000000000
 Total 6533351245147.13933.3141973.76271921
PTS
96
65
REB
0
0
AST
13
3
STL
7
5
BLK
3
1
FGM
36
24
FGA
67
51
FG%
53.7
47.1
3PM
8
3
3PA
24
9
3P%
33.3
33.3
FTM
16
14
FTA
26
19
FT%
61.5
73.7
OFF
10
6
DEF
19
27
TO
7
19
PF
19
21